33 Kg Erkekler 1 Melikşah Öztürk İzmir Ulukent Bel.Spk 2 Yusuf Ceyhan Ankara Polatlı Taekwondo Spk 3 Mahir Kurt Adana Tezel Aslanlar 3 M. Kürşad Tosun Ankara Ayışığı Spk
37 Kg Erkekler 1 Tolga İslamoğlu İzmir İzmir Büyükşehir Bld.Spk. 2 Burak Çandır İzmir Bornova Bld.Gnç.Ve Spk. 3 Berkay Akpınar Ankara Ostim Spk. 3 Erburak Can İstanul Çildo Taek.İht.Spk.
41 Kg Erkekler
1 Efe Bilgin İstanbul G.O.Paşa Bld.Genç.Spk. 2 Hüseyin Özdemir Ankara Birlik Taek.Spk. 3 Suat Tekin İstanbul.İst Yavuz Spk. 3 Enes Madak Sakarya Sakarya Taek.Spk.
45 Kg Erkekler
1 Cengiz Baran Ay Diyarbakir Büyükşehir Bel. SPK 2 Mehmet Korucu İzmir Efsane Gençlik ve SPK 3 Kenan Yurtoğlu Ankara Büyükşehir Bel. SPK 3 Kadir İnel Ankara Polatlı Taekwondo SPK
49 Kg Erkekler
1 Muhammed Ersin Diyarbakır Spor 2 Ali Çalilioğlu Kocaeli Çınarlı SPK 3 Mehmet Ali Yaşar Gaziantep Gençlik ve SPK 3 Bilal Demirtaş Sakarya Taekwondo SPK
53 Kg Erkekler
1 Hakki Canbazoğlu İstanbul-Yavuz SPK 2 Muhammet Baki Gümüş Siirt Gençlik SPK. 3 Mehmet Gürkan Duman Elazığ-Ferdi 3 Muh.Fatih Baysal Bursa-Yenibağlar Genç SPK
57 Kg Erkekler
1 Berkcan Süngü İzmir Konak Belediye SPK 2 Abdulkadir Güneş Konya Boyalı SPK 3 Emre Çağlar İzmir İzmir Büyükşehir Bel. SPK 3 Yusuf Kocaman Gaziantep Ferdi
61 Kg Erkekler
1 Semih Öztüfekçi Sakarya Sakaya Taekwondo Spk 2 Okan Çerlik İstanbul G.O.P. Belediye Gençlik Spk 3 Mesut Kodalak Trabzon Bordo Mavi Spk 3 Kayhan Çalış Adana Çalışkan Spk
65 Kg Erkekler 1 Caner Öztürk Antalya Olimpus Gnc.SPK. 2 Ömer Ceylan İzmir Ulukent Bld.SPK. 3 Ekrem Ayaz Ankara Ego SPK. 3 Engin Çağlar İzmir İzmir Büyükşehir Bld.SPK.
+65 Kg Erkekler
1 Uğurca Laçin İstanbul Ş. Evler S.Ateşmen Spk. 2 Kubilay Kaymaz İzmir Bornova Bld.Spk. 3 Sefa Özen İstanbul Kaynarca Uzakdoğu Spk 3 Reşit Sancar Öztürk Hatay Mehmet Erişik |
29 Kg Bayanlar
1 Gizem Pekol İstanbul- Ferdi . 2 Güler Ergül Niğde Gençlik Spk. 3 Kübra Türker Konya Çatalhöyük Çumra Bld.Spk 3 Şermin Tanrikut Kayseri Fevziyemollaoğlu İ.Ö.O.
33 Kg Bayanlar
1 Melike Kutluer Bursa Orhangazi Spk 2 Feyza Nur Saka İstanbul Üsküdar Bel.Spk 3 Ceren Ataç Niğde Bor Belediye 3 Elif Keni Konya Çatalhöyük Çumra Bel.Spk
37 Kg Bayanlar 1 Şeyma Tuncer Ankara Büyükşehir Bel Spk 2 Deniz Metin Ursa Orhangazi Spk 3 Damla Sezgin Ankara Kanka Taekwondo Spk 3 Beyzanur Akdoğan Ankara Akyıldırım Taek.Spk.
41 Kg Erkekler
1 Tuğba Ayva Ankara Yalçın Taek.Spk. 2 Songül İlk İstanbul G.O.P.Erdoğan Spk. 3 Zeynep Kıvrak İstanbul Başakşehir Spk. 3 Macide Köksal Ankara Yalçın Taek.Spk.
44 Kg Bayanlar
1 Büşra Baycanlar Adana Tezel Aslanlar Spk. 2 Dilek Gültürk İstanbul Ferdi 3 Hülya Kara Tokat Turhal Yeni Bld.Spk. 3 Ayla Solak İçel Büyükşehir Bld.Spk.
47 Kg Bayanlar
1 Elif Kay Kirklareli Cihangir Spk. 2 Kübra Serdar Trabzon Şafak Taek.İht.Spk. 3 Melike Durmuş Ankara Akyıldırım Taek.Spk. 3 Meltem Topal Bursa Orhangazi Spk.
51 Kg Bayanlar
1 Gamze Beyazit İzmir Ulukent Bel.Spk 2 Güldane Beyza Erel İstanbul Ferdi 3 Merve Gündoğar İzmir Konak Bel.Spk 3 Çağla Ayna İçel Lider Spk
55 Kg Bayanlar
1 Sedanur Yumurçali Ankara Ego Spk 2 Büşra Nur Bolat Çorum Ferdi 3 Sinem Akgöl İzmir Koçoğlu Spk. 3 Yaprak Eriş Adana Erciyes Taek.İht.Spk.
59 Kg Bayanlar
1 Kübra Okur Bursa Orhangazi Spor 2 Ayşenur Yılmaz Konya Selçuk Belediyesi Spk 3 Münevver Büşra Erel İstanbul Ferdi 3 Büşra Sert Antalya Muratpaşa Bld.Spk.
+59 Kg Bayanlar
1 Elçin Çeken Manisa Demirci Bld.Spk. 2 Nafiye Kuş Adana Doğdu Taekwondo Spk 3 Büşra Nur Taşcan Konya Çatalhöyük Çumra Spk. 3 Esma Sultan Güldiğen İçel Büyükşehir Bel.Spk |
Son Yorumlar